Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

July 2020 Stats

Top Pilot for July 2020 (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Mike Thomas - AMC005579
Don Gessells - AMC005128
George Pap - AMC005827
Bob Mitchell - AMC000711
Bill Eblin - AMC00428
Dave Underwood - AMC00106
Mauricus Gaddes - AMC00236
Nicholas Pallante - AMC00314
David Waffler - AMC00093
Ken Robinson - AMC00563
Rod Denison - AMC00112
Raouf Rizk - AMC00442
Leon Vermeulen - AMC00502
Mark Di Domenico - AMC00291
Simon Dix - AMC00481
Top Pilot for July 2020 (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Mike Thomas - AMC0055133
George Pap - AMC0058114
Don Gessells - AMC005164
Mauricus Gaddes - AMC002340
Bob Mitchell - AMC000730
Dave Underwood - AMC001029
David Waffler - AMC000915
Rod Denison - AMC001114
Mark Di Domenico - AMC002912
Ken Robinson - AMC005611
Leon Vermeulen - AMC00505
Nicholas Pallante - AMC00314
Bill Eblin - AMC00424
Simon Dix - AMC00481
Raouf Rizk - AMC00440
Top Pilot for July 2020 (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
George Pap - AMC005875660
Mike Thomas - AMC005536337
Don Gessells - AMC005126170
Mauricus Gaddes - AMC002315137
Bob Mitchell - AMC000714788
Dave Underwood - AMC001013092
David Waffler - AMC00097243
Rod Denison - AMC00116786
Ken Robinson - AMC00565746
Mark Di Domenico - AMC00295582
Leon Vermeulen - AMC00501335
Bill Eblin - AMC00421002
Nicholas Pallante - AMC0031451
Simon Dix - AMC0048298
Raouf Rizk - AMC0044166