Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

June 2020 Stats

Top Pilot for June 2020 (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Mike Thomas - AMC005565
Don Gessells - AMC005145
Dave Underwood - AMC001012
Nicholas Pallante - AMC003111
Bill Eblin - AMC004210
Bob Mitchell - AMC00079
Mark Di Domenico - AMC00296
Rod Denison - AMC00114
Jorge Pinto - AMC00521
Leon Vermeulen - AMC00501
Simon Dix - AMC00481
Raouf Rizk - AMC00441
Colin Gray - AMC00341
David Waffler - AMC00091
Matt Ward - AMC00061
Top Pilot for June 2020 (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Don Gessells - AMC005194
Mike Thomas - AMC005586
Dave Underwood - AMC001045
Rod Denison - AMC001123
Bob Mitchell - AMC000719
Mark Di Domenico - AMC002917
Nicholas Pallante - AMC003110
Bill Eblin - AMC00427
Matt Ward - AMC00065
Colin Gray - AMC00344
Simon Dix - AMC00482
David Waffler - AMC00092
Leon Vermeulen - AMC00501
Raouf Rizk - AMC00440
Jorge Pinto - AMC00520
Top Pilot for June 2020 (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Don Gessells - AMC005141774
Mike Thomas - AMC005522962
Dave Underwood - AMC001016850
Rod Denison - AMC001111706
Bob Mitchell - AMC00078846
Mark Di Domenico - AMC00297038
David Waffler - AMC00095966
Bill Eblin - AMC00422602
Matt Ward - AMC00062510
Nicholas Pallante - AMC00312427
Colin Gray - AMC00341854
Simon Dix - AMC0048544
Leon Vermeulen - AMC0050404
Jorge Pinto - AMC0052162
Raouf Rizk - AMC004479