Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

April 2020 Stats

Top Pilot for April 2020 (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Leon Vermeulen - AMC005045
Don Gessells - AMC005141
Mike Hanley - AMC002039
Nicholas Pallante - AMC003112
Monty Roberts - AMC00019
Mark Di Domenico - AMC00298
Simon Dix - AMC00487
Mauricus Gaddes - AMC00235
Rod Denison - AMC00115
Bill Eblin - AMC00425
Tim Knight - AMC00252
Raouf Rizk - AMC00442
David Waffler - AMC00092
Jorge Pinto - AMC00522
Bob Mitchell - AMC00071
Top Pilot for April 2020 (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Mike Hanley - AMC0020211
Don Gessells - AMC0051122
Leon Vermeulen - AMC0050102
Monty Roberts - AMC0001100
Nicholas Pallante - AMC003125
Mark Di Domenico - AMC002920
Mauricus Gaddes - AMC002318
Rod Denison - AMC001114
Bill Eblin - AMC00429
Simon Dix - AMC00489
David Waffler - AMC00099
Bob Mitchell - AMC00074
Tim Knight - AMC00252
Jorge Pinto - AMC00522
Raouf Rizk - AMC00441
Top Pilot for April 2020 (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Monty Roberts - AMC000153919
Don Gessells - AMC005152494
Leon Vermeulen - AMC005051981
Mike Hanley - AMC002044634
David Waffler - AMC000914762
Mark Di Domenico - AMC00298651
Mauricus Gaddes - AMC00238521
Rod Denison - AMC00117588
Bill Eblin - AMC00424478
Nicholas Pallante - AMC00314000
Bob Mitchell - AMC00071824
Simon Dix - AMC00481777
Tim Knight - AMC0025922
Jorge Pinto - AMC0052765
Raouf Rizk - AMC0044496