Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

October 2018 Stats

Top Pilot for October 2018 (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Jeff Roberts - AMC000339
Monty Roberts - AMC000136
Ryan Gentzler - AMC001711
Dennis Knight - AMC00058
David Waffler - AMC00092
George Johnson - AMC00021
Matt Ward - AMC00061
Dave Underwood - AMC00101
Top Pilot for October 2018 (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Jeff Roberts - AMC0003209
Monty Roberts - AMC0001137
Ryan Gentzler - AMC001744
Dennis Knight - AMC000521
Matt Ward - AMC00066
David Waffler - AMC00095
Dave Underwood - AMC00102
George Johnson - AMC00021
Top Pilot for October 2018 (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Jeff Roberts - AMC0003106002
Monty Roberts - AMC000173603
Ryan Gentzler - AMC001719558
Dennis Knight - AMC000510638
Matt Ward - AMC00062436
David Waffler - AMC00092017
Dave Underwood - AMC0010550
George Johnson - AMC0002233